3-Room Apartment In Prestigious Residence

  • 65 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Set in the Pointe Croisette district of Cannes, a mere 1.3 km from the Port Pierre Canto, the spacious 2-bedroom 3-Room Apartment In Prestigious Residence Cannes accommodates up to 4 guests. This 65 m² apartment features Wi-Fi and private car parking on site.

Staying at the apartment, guests have access to a terrace and a kitchen equipped with air conditioning. This accommodation features a bathroom with a hairdryer and bath sheets. Furthermore, a separate toilet is available.

For your convenience, 3-Room Apartment In Prestigious Residence comprises a full kitchen with an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware provided.

The apartment has a prime location fairly close to the Moure Rouge. The accommodation is also nestled 16 minutes' walk from the Palm Beach. The Museum of La Castre is 2.8 km away. The nearest bus stop to 3-Room Apartment In Prestigious Residence is Ecole Croisette, which is merely 10 minutes' walk away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near 3-Room Apartment In Prestigious Residence Cannes
99M2 - Au Bord De L'Eau, 2 Chambres, Parking
Mobile-only price

99M2 - Au Bord De L'Eau, 2 Chambres, Parking

8.0
Very Good 1 review
174 m from property
USD 1908 USD 1717
per night
Alexandra - One Bedroom, Palais 25 Min Walk
Mobile-only price

Alexandra - One Bedroom, Palais 25 Min Walk

298 m from property
Azurenting - T2 La Favorite - Clim - Balcon
Mobile-only price

Azurenting - T2 La Favorite - Clim - Balcon

10
Exceptional 1 review
356 m from property
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Nice Cote d'Azur
    26 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Property services

    • Housekeeping

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    For kids

    • Cots

    Recreation

    • Seasonal outdoor pool
    • Massage

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Heating
    • Terrace
    • Dining table
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Lift
    • Smoke detectors

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence number06029022843MX
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is this spacious 3-Room Apartment In Prestigious Residence located?
      This spacious 3-Room Apartment In Prestigious Residence is set in the Pointe Croisette district of Cannes, a mere 1.3 km from Port Pierre Canto.
    • What attractions are close to 3-Room Apartment In Prestigious Residence?
      Popular spots near 3-Room Apartment In Prestigious Residence include Musee de la Castre Museum, Port Pierre Canto, Palm Beach Business Park, among others.
    • How much does it cost to stay at this spacious 3-Room Apartment In Prestigious Residence?
      Guests can stay at this spacious 3-Room Apartment In Prestigious Residence for a minimum of €248 per night.
    • Which payment methods does the apartment accept?
      The apartment accepts the following payment methods:
      • American Express
      • Visa
    • Does this accommodation provide parking?
      Yes, this accommodation offers a free private car park on site.
    • What is check-in and check-out time at 3-Room Apartment In Prestigious Residence?
      Guests of 3-Room Apartment In Prestigious Residence can check in from 16:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to 3-Room Apartment In Prestigious Residence?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called La Dolce Vita Traiteur Italien offering Italian cuisine located just a 13-minute walk from 3-Room Apartment In Prestigious Residence or opt for Le Moure Rouge where they can savor European dishes set 650 meters away.
    • Does this apartment have an internet connection?
      Yes, this apartment offers Wi-Fi.
    • Is there a kitchen in this spacious 3-Room Apartment In Prestigious Residence?
      At this spacious 3-Room Apartment In Prestigious Residence, guests will be able to make use of a fully-fitted kitchen along with an electric kettle, a toaster, and kitchenware.
    • How big is 3-Room Apartment In Prestigious Residence?
      3-Room Apartment In Prestigious Residence is 65 m².

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Nice Cote d'Azur
    26 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    3-Room Apartment In Prestigious Residence Cannes

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close